Arcade Prehacks

Results 1 to 9 of 9
  1. #1

    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Location
    What a stupid question, in my house of course!
    Posts
    17

    This has been bugging me!

    Hello, im posting this here because i figured it would be the right place to post it.
    Anyway my problem is, every time i try to use any trainer all i get is a white image and, those trainers that have
    force load and play game buttons dont work either.

    Please respond as soon as possible.
    Many thanks
    -ialreadyhadanacc

  2. #2

    Join Date
    May 2008
    Posts
    573

    Re: This has been bugging me!

    you may have to wait a little bit...

    or they are outdated

    oh and for future reference, use the need help part
    Just an FYI to everyone, I don't hack anymore. I have stuff that I do outside of this. Goodbye and goodluck

  3. #3

    Join Date
    Dec 2008
    Posts
    10

    Re: This has been bugging me!

    i cant play any game and i got an acct. when i try playing a game its always wight

  4. #4

    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Posts
    2

    Re: This has been bugging me!

    well www.arcadetrainer.com is a really good hacker web i was on it all last night and this morning and it works really well i had same problem as you once

  5. #5
    F3ar's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Pennsylvania, USA
    Posts
    197

    Re: This has been bugging me!

    Quote Originally Posted by unknown820
    well http://www.arcadetrainer.com is a really good hacker web i was on it all last night and this morning and it works really well i had same problem as you once
    Wow, either your a complete idiot, or your just trying to make fun of the new guy...


    @TopicCreator - Make sure that you have the latest .Net Framework and such
    http://i50.tinypic.com/2jctw86.jpg
    Please sign up for PrizeBulb through my link: http://www.prizebulb.com/r/O7ti

  6. #6

    Join Date
    Jun 2008
    Location
    New York
    Posts
    1,995

    Re: This has been bugging me!

    If you get a white screen that means where the .SWF was located is no longer there, for example, the SWF of a game on APH would be arcadeprehacks.com/game.swf if the SWF was moved at all then you would receive a white screen.

  7. #7
    F3ar's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Pennsylvania, USA
    Posts
    197

    Re: This has been bugging me!

    Do make sure that you have .Net Framework and Flash, those are important
    http://i50.tinypic.com/2jctw86.jpg
    Please sign up for PrizeBulb through my link: http://www.prizebulb.com/r/O7ti

  8. #8

    Join Date
    Jun 2008
    Location
    New York
    Posts
    1,995

    Re: This has been bugging me!

    Quote Originally Posted by JustinCredible
    If you get a white screen that means where the .SWF was located is no longer there, for example, the SWF of a game on APH would be arcadeprehacks.com/game.swf if the SWF was moved at all then you would receive a white screen.

  9. #9
    F3ar's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Pennsylvania, USA
    Posts
    197

    Re: This has been bugging me!

    Quote Originally Posted by F3ar
    Do make sure that you have .Net Framework and Flash, those are important
    http://i50.tinypic.com/2jctw86.jpg
    Please sign up for PrizeBulb through my link: http://www.prizebulb.com/r/O7ti

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •