Arcade Prehacks

Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast
Results 1 to 10 of 12

Thread: Arcane Trainer

  1. #1

  2. #2

    Join Date
    Jun 2008
    Posts
    73

    Re: Arcane Trainer

    nice trainer

  3. #3

    Join Date
    Jun 2008
    Location
    Unknown Dungeon
    Posts
    1,513

    Re: Arcane Trainer

    nice one lol got more features than my one xD

    i couldn't be ask to do the speed and damage xD
    YoU ArE WeAk, WhY ArE YoU So WeAk?
    http://xxlimg.com/images/8g3n0duj8luo166qcwd0.png

    [color=#FF0000]I worth too much[/color] :twisted:
    http://i37.tinypic.com/nmyvl1.jpg<----- WOOOOT!

  4. #4

    Join Date
    May 2008
    Posts
    24

    Re: Arcane Trainer

    ****ing vb8 is so damn trippy, i could have done more but the hacks kept changing the level and gay **** like that

  5. #5

    Join Date
    Jun 2008
    Location
    Unknown Dungeon
    Posts
    1,513

    Re: Arcane Trainer

    Quote Originally Posted by PFMB
    ****ing vb8 is so damn trippy, i could have done more but the hacks kept changing the level and gay poo like that
    so you used vb 2008 hack it?
    nice job though i use vb6 xD
    YoU ArE WeAk, WhY ArE YoU So WeAk?
    http://xxlimg.com/images/8g3n0duj8luo166qcwd0.png

    [color=#FF0000]I worth too much[/color] :twisted:
    http://i37.tinypic.com/nmyvl1.jpg<----- WOOOOT!

  6. #6

    Join Date
    May 2008
    Posts
    24

    Re: Arcane Trainer

    i have to....vista >.>

  7. #7

    Join Date
    Jun 2008
    Location
    Unknown Dungeon
    Posts
    1,513

    Re: Arcane Trainer

    Quote Originally Posted by PFMB
    i have to....vista >.>
    Unlucky D=

    I have Windows XP

    and good luck on making trainers with Visual Basic 2008 xD
    YoU ArE WeAk, WhY ArE YoU So WeAk?
    http://xxlimg.com/images/8g3n0duj8luo166qcwd0.png

    [color=#FF0000]I worth too much[/color] :twisted:
    http://i37.tinypic.com/nmyvl1.jpg<----- WOOOOT!

  8. #8

    Join Date
    Jun 2008
    Posts
    3

    Re: Arcane Trainer

    when i load it why does it say this

    you cannot start application windows application1from this location because it is already installed from a different location.

    wat do i do?

  9. #9

    Join Date
    Jun 2008
    Location
    Unknown Dungeon
    Posts
    1,513

    Re: Arcane Trainer

    Quote Originally Posted by ndndn2
    when i load it why does it say this

    you cannot start application windows application1from this location because it is already installed from a different location.

    wat do i do?
    First what version of your computer is?

    Example:

    Windows XP
    Windows Vista
    Mac

    blablabla etc...
    YoU ArE WeAk, WhY ArE YoU So WeAk?
    http://xxlimg.com/images/8g3n0duj8luo166qcwd0.png

    [color=#FF0000]I worth too much[/color] :twisted:
    http://i37.tinypic.com/nmyvl1.jpg<----- WOOOOT!

  10. #10

    Join Date
    Jun 2008
    Posts
    3

    Re: Arcane Trainer

    windows xp

Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •